Temporary Authorised Examiner
สังกัด ⇒ กองทดสอบและประเมินความสามารถผู้ประจำหน้าที่ ฝ่ายมาตรฐานสถาบันฝึกอบรมและผู้ประจำหน้าที่
Belong to ⇒ Examination Division under Personnel Licensing Department
No | Name-Lastname | Type Rating | Organisation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert Bergen | G-200 | CAE |
2 | Jacob Blistad | G-V | CAE |
3 | Robert Carson | HS-125 | CAE |
4 | James Hamilton | EMB-145 | CAE |
5 | John Hardy | CE-750 | CAE |
6 | Andrew Jost | HS-125 | CAE |
7 | David Miller | CE-750 | CAE |
8 | Michael Ruthenbeck | G-450/550 | CAE |
9 | Ralph Smith | G-200 | CAE |
10 | Michael Speer | HS-125 | CAE |
11 | Chad Tracy | EMB-145 | CAE |
12 | Jason J | G-200 | CAE |
13 | Daniel York | G-450/550 | CAE |
14 | Eddy Gasparrini | EMB-135/145 | CAE |
15 | Patrick O'Shea | Kingair B350 | CAE |
16 | Luis Dommar | Kingair B350 | CAE |
17 | Pablo Guerrero | G-650 | CAE |
18 | Paul Downer | G-650 | CAE |
19 | Christin Schreiber | G-650 | CAE |
20 | Vasileios Tsimis | G-650,550,GIV | CAE |
21 | Everest Chabwera | Hawker 800XP,XPi | CAE |
22 | Amir Ahmed | Hawker 800XP,XPi | CAE |
23 | Hummyon Mahmood | HS-125 | CAE |
24 | Otto Camuli | Falcon 900 / 2000 EXEASy | CAE |
25 | Theirry Bodero | Falcon 900 / 2000 EXEASy | CAE |
26 | Yahya Alamri | Bell 412 | CAE |
27 | Jesus Grimaldo | AW139 | FSI |
28 | Michael Dorsett | AW139 | FSI |
29 | Jonathan Sykes | AW139 | FSI |
30 | Ryan Faulk | AW139 | FSI |
31 | Christopher Morton | AW139 | FSI |
32 | Dennis Ramirez | CE-550 | FSI |
33 | Eric Kivi | HA-420 | FSI |
34 | Andrew Bright | EC-145 | FSI |
35 | Remi Bahuon | EMB 145 | CAE |
36 | Peter Luefti | EMB 135/145 | CAE |
37 | Luc Chales Roffo | AS350, EC130, AS355, AS365, EC155 | Airbus Helicopters |
38 | Jean Benoit | AS350, EC130-EC135 | Airbus Helicopters |
39 | Kenneth Bettam | CE-510 | FSI |
40 | Terry Pratchett | G-200 | FSI |
41 | Frank Pullian | G-200 | CAE |
42 | Jeffrey Moore | G-V | CAE |
43 | Gertjan Deko-ter | CE-500 | FSI |
44 | Erin Brandy | HA-420 | FSI |
45 | Kee Fei Chan | A330/350 | Airbus Asia Training Center |
46 | Luc Mauerhan | A310, A320, A330/350 | Airbus Asia Training Center |
47 | Richard Coward | A320, A330/350 | Airbus Asia Training Center |
48 | Tomaz Koritnik | A320, A330/350 | Airbus Asia Training Center |
49 | Vincent Nunis | A330/350 | Airbus Asia Training Center |
50 | Michel Menestrot | A320, A330/350 | Airbus Asia Training Center |
51 | Alexis Paulu Torres | CE-500 | FSI |
52 | David Harker | EMB-145 | CAE |
53 | John Haver | BE-300 | CAE |
54 | Robert Bloom | BE-200, BE-300 | CAE |
55 | ฺBruno Boschini | CE-510, HA-420 | FSI |
56 | Stefano Stagano | CE-510, HA-420 | FSI |
57 | Eetu Peuraniemi | AW139 | Copter Safety |
58 | Christopher Rockhold | 208B | FSI |
Update on 29 March 2023
Update and Control by Examination Divison under Personnel Licensing Department (PEL/EX) For more information (Tel. 02-568-3202)